Follow us

WynActive on Twitter WynActive on Twitter
OUR GROUP FITNESS SCHEDULE

Timetable

CLICK HERE for a printer-friendly version of the NEW Group Fitness timetable effective Monday 1st October 2019. PLEASE NOTE: this PDF version will not reflect any temporary or last-minute changes - printed versions also available at AquaPulse & Eagle Stadium.

CLICK HERE to view the WynActive 2019/20 Xmas Group Fitness Timetables Weeks 1-3 effective Monday 23rd Dec through to Sunday 12th January 2020

CLICK HERE for holiday period opening hours at WynActive Facilities

CLICK HERE to find out WHAT'S NEW IN GROUP FITNESS!

Follow the WynActive Facebook Page to receive any relevant updates

CLICK HERE TO VIEW CLASS TIMES AT AQUAPULSE

CLICK HERE for the AquaPulse Live Group Fitness Timetable 

Normal terms of entry apply and some areas may be restricted for age, access and operating hours. Please refer to the website or contact AquaPulse for more information on 8734 5678. You can also contact Eagle Stadium on 8734 5677.

Print Filter by:
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06:10 AM
Body Pump
06:10AM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH RIA
BOOTCAMP
06:10AM | 30
OUTDOOR NETBALL COURTS WITH SHARON
Boxing Circuit
06:10AM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH LACHIE
TREAD30
06:10AM | 30
GYM FLOOR WITH WAYNE
FXFIT AT EAGLE
06:10AM | 45
GYM FLOOR WITH kel
08:30 AM
Body Step
08:30AM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH cathy
08:45 AM
AEROBICS ACTIVE
08:45AM | 45
MAIN STUDIO with CATHY
09:20 AM
Cycle
09:20AM | 45
CYCLE STUDIO WITH anja
Zumba
09:20AM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH alycia
Body Pump
09:20AM | 60
MAIN STUDIO WITH gemma
TREAD30
09:20AM | 30
gym floor with kel
HIIT POWER
09:20AM | 30
MAIN STUDIO with michael
Body Pump
09:20AM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH KEL
Boxing Circuit
09:20AM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH MARLS
Body Pump
09:20AM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH kelly
09:45 AM
BOOTCAMP
09:45AM | 30
OUTDOOR NETBALL COURTS with michael/kel
09:55 AM
CXWORX
09:55AM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH MARLS
10:00 AM
AEROBICS ACTIVE
10:00AM | 45
MAIN STUDIO with CATHY g
SH'BAM
10:00AM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH cATHY
Sprint
10:00AM | 30
CYCLE STUDIO WITH KELLY
10:15 AM
Pilates Matwork
10:15AM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH ANJA
FXFIT AT EAGLE
10:15AM | 45
GYM FLOOR with michael
PILATES + STRETCH
10:15AM | 45
main studio with cathy
FXFIT AT EAGLE
10:15AM | 45
GYM FLOOR WITH kelly
10:30 AM
Adult Active
10:30AM | 60
MAIN STUDIO WITH BENITA
ABB: ABS + BUTT BLAST!
10:30AM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH MICHAEL/KEL
10:50 AM
Body Balance
10:50AM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH kat
05:30 PM
TREAD30
05:30PM | 30
GYM FLOOR WITH WAYNE
CXWORX
05:30PM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH MARLS
Boxing Circuit
05:30PM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH MARLS
05:45 PM
Yoga
05:45PM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH TREV
06:05 PM
RPM
06:05PM | 45
CYCLE STUDIO WITH WAYNE
Body Combat
06:05PM | 45
MAIN STUDIO with kat
Body Pump
06:05PM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH MARLS
Sprint
06:05PM | 30
CYCLE STUDIO WITH KEIRAN
AEROBICS ACTIVE
06:05PM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH MARLS
06:15 PM
DANCE
06:15PM | 45
main studio with kat
06:35 PM
Pilates Matwork
06:35PM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH trev
06:45 PM
Body Step
06:45PM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH CATHY G
06:55 PM
Body Balance
06:55PM | 45
Mind & Body Studio (creche) with Kat
Body Pump
06:55PM | 60
MAIN STUDIO WITH wayne
07:15 PM
SH'BAM
07:15PM | 45
main studio with cathy

Specialist class – extra fees apply